Vogelkönige


Vogelschießen 2021

Vogelkönig ist Olaf von Appen

Vogelkönigin ist Gabriele Hartzmann

v.l.n.r.: Gabriele Hartzmann, Olaf von Appen


Erfolgreiche Schützen

 

Krone  - Wilfried Rieck - 14.16 Uhr

Kopf - Immo Röhl - 14.25 Uhr

Hals - Börge Schmieder - 14.28 Uhr

Apfel - Winfried Bremer - 14.35 Uhr

Zepter - Kevin Bergmann - 14.54 Uhr

Schwanz - Olaf Schulz - 15.33 Uhr

Linker (silberner) Flügel - Dennis Lamm - 16.47 Uhr

Rechter (goldener) Flügel - Rouven Sankowski - 17.49 Uhr

 

König: Rumpf - Olaf von Appen - 18.29 Uhr

     

v.l.n.r.: Olaf von Appen, Immo Röhl, Winfried Bremer, Wilfried Rieck, Olaf Schulz, Börge Schmieder, Rouven Sankowski, Dennis Lamm, Kevin Bergmann


Erfolgreiche Damen

 

Krone - Gabriele Hartzmann - 14.15 Uhr

Kopf - Antje Heffter-Rieckmann - 14.25 Uhr

Hals - Renate Hollenbek - 14.32 Uhr

Apfel - Uta Rieck - 14.55 Uhr

Zepter - Helga Westermann - 15.03 Uhr

Linke Kralle - Gaby Kasteinke - 15.45 Uhr

Rechte Kralle - Lilo Ließke - 15.50 Uhr

Schwanz  - Helga Simoleit - 16.10 Uhr

Linker (silberner) Flügel - Isolde Vick - 16.40 Uhr

Rechter (goldener) Flügel - Regina Schröder - 16.50 Uhr

 

Königin: Rumpf - Gabriele Hartzmann - 18.50Uhr

   

v.l.n.r: Regina Schröder, Lilo Ließke, Helga Simoleit, Antje Heffter-Rieckmann, Helga Westermann, Gabi Hartzmann, Uta Rieck, Isolde Vick, Renate Hollenbek, Gaby Kasteinke


Vogelkönige

2022      

2021      Olaf von Appen

2020      Olaf Schröder

2019      Winfried Bremer

2018      Ralf Steinke

2017      Immo Röhl

2016      Peter Kasteinke

2015      Horst Braker

2014      Walter Ließke

2013      Carsten Tippe

2012      Klaus-Jürgen Obeck

2011      Wilhelm Buchtmann

2010      Gerhard Bergmann

2009      Werner Röhrs

2008      Malte Wehrmann

2007      Anton Zeyn

2006      Heinz-Günter Hubert

2005      Immo Röhl

2004      Ernst Bostelmann

2003      Michael Heuer

2002      Karsten Wenck

2001      Reinhard Heuer

2000      Günter Klatt

1999      Gunter Oppermann

1998      Dieter Heermann

1997      Rainer Fehse

1996      Horst Goerke

1995      Wilhelm Meinerzhagen

1994      Heinz Bake

1993      Hans-Dieter Fricke

1992      Gerd Hollenbeck

1991      Wilhelm Meinerzhagen

1990      Wolfgang Deepe

1989      Ernst Mahnke

1988      Dr. Karl-Heinz Karkmann

1987      Otto Briesenick

1986      Wolf Dietrich Petzold

1985      Willi (Pumpi) Wobbe

1984      Werner Hillmer

1983      Ernst Klöpper

1982      Heino Hoppe

1981      Frank Tuminski

1980      Ulf Neubauer

1979      Fritz Wehrmann

1978      Fritz Wehrmann

1977      Hans-Peter Laudahn

1976      Bernd Wegwerth

1975      Lebrecht Maack jun.

1974      Hans-Dieter Fricke

1973      Lebrecht Maack jun.

1972      Hans Behrens

1971      Hans Wehrmann


Vogelköniginnen

2022      

2021      Gabriele Hartzmann

2020      Isolde Vick

2019      Uta Rieck

2018      Annegrit Oppermann

2017      Margret Meyer

2016      Helga Simoleit

2015      Antje Heffter

2014      Inge Deepe

2013      Renate Hollenbeck

2012      Gisela Hubert

2011      Gaby Kaschwich

2010      Ulla Becker

2009      Regina Schröder

2008      Sieglinde Wenck

2007      Ulrike Zeyn

2006      Helga Westermann

2005      Edith Sankowski

2004      Renate Hollenbeck

2003      Gaby Kaschwich

2002      Renate Krefft

2001      Renate Wagner

2000      Ulrike Zeyn

1999      Renate Hollenbeck

1998      Regina Schröder

1997      Marlies Weshollek

1996      Renate Wagner

1995      Gaby Kaschwich

1994      Marlies Weshollek

1993      Gisela Hubert

1992      Helga Simoleit

1991      Jo Meyn

1990      Bärbel Sültmann

1989      Marlies Weshollek

1988      Sieglinde Wenck

1987      Sieglinde Wenck

1986      Hedi Grimm

1985      Ursula Meyn

1984      Sybille Bremer

1983      Elke Massa

1982      Maren Wolperding


Vogelkönige/Vogelköniginnen der Jugend

2022

2021      -----

2020      -----

2019      Odine Vainauskas

2018      Lea Chlupka

2017      Lara Michelle Beuster

2016      Tim-Bendikt Gehrs

2015      Henry Falkenberg

2014      André Köllner

2013      André Köllner

2012      Carolyn Kaschwich

2011      Ninja Jankowski

2010      Andre Köllner

2009      Fabian Buhk

2008      Ninja Jankowski

2007      Sven Ole Lütjens

2006      Fabian Buhk

2005      Ninja Jankowski

2004      Mirco Jankowski

2003      Nicole Jahner

2002      Mirco Blas

2001      Benjamin Baudaer

2000      Oliver Hoyer

1999      Torben Krefft

1998      Diana Fehse

1997      Jasmin Kiehn

1996      Saskia Kaschwich