Kinderschützenkönigspaare


1924 - 2001

 

2001      Dominik Heuer und Anna-Lena Rohde (SK)

2000      Mirko Jankowski und Jasmin Kreier (SK)

1999      Martin Guttstein und Jasmin Kreier (SK)

1998      Daniel Goerke und Janina Hacker (SK)

1997      Jan Dörneburg und Katharina Demelt

1997      Daniel Goerke und Janina Hacker (SK)

1996      Oliver Hoyer und Patricia Wagner

1996      Felix Oppermann und Diane Fehse (SK)

1995      Björn Kruska und Saskia Koch

1994      Michael Durdak und Heike Kerkhoff

1994      Dennis Bake und Ramona Maack (SK)

1993      Kenan Mergen und Diane Fehse

1993      Alexander Schneider und Ramona Maack (SK)

1992      Michael Durdak und Diane Fehse

1991      Michael Durdak und Minque Ebert

1990      Stefan Wegner und Sandra Appel

1989      Niels Nielsen und Corinna Kazeck

1988      Marcel Maack und Beke Rulfs

1987      Michael Hanisch nd Silke Petzold

1986      Malte Wehrmann und Stefanie Meyer

1985      Dirk Harms und Alexandra Heche

1984      Stefan Steinagel und Silke Kistenbrügger

1983      Jörn Deepe und Betina Friedrich

1982      Stefan Policke und Silke Kistenbrügger

1981      Peter Meyer und Regine Blank

1980      Thomas Eilers und Daniela Sankowsi

1979      Goran Grgurinovic und Petra Krasmann

1978      Josef Spang und Helmi Sünder

1977      Willi Biller und Luise Weber

1976      Frank Gehrckens und Andrea Weßling

1975      Sven Bischoff und Christel Rehmers

1974      Jürgen Klochow und Ute Telemann

1973      Michael Schneider und Marion Meyer

1972      Bernd Goerke und Christina Schnelle

1971      Rolf Sinai und Petra Lange

1970      Ralf Weichelt und Carmen Howe

1969      Thomas Brandl und Angela Lühr

1968      Hermann Behr und Angelika Braubach

1967      Horst Hänsch und Astrid Prahl

1966      Heinz-Dieter Bodendieck und Christel Sternberg

1965      Peter Gerlach und Birgit Eggers

1964      Fred Harder und Monika Kiesow

1963      Rainer Volkelt und Monika Stantin

1962      Jürgen Bruns und Sylvia Haase

1961      H.J. Krefft und Anne-Karin Pfretzschner

1960      Gerd Sinai und Brigitte Pilaski

1959      Lebrecht Maack und Dorothee Kullig

1958      Uwe Peters und Rita Riesebeck

1957      Dieter Knecht und Gisela Steinhoff

1956      Jörg Simoleit und Frigga Suck

1955      Hans-Hermann Stolte und Ingrid Röhrs

1954      Joachim Röhrs und Edith Möller

1953      Siegmar Tessarzik und Christel Pranschke

1952      Dieter Kröger und Antje Kröger

1951      Günter Gröning und Karla Pettau

1950      Holger Knudsen und Karin Meyer

1939      Werner Schulz und Käthe Rathlau

1938      G. Beecken und Hanna Gabler

1937      Hans Dubber und Luise Möller

1936      Albert Bisping und Inge Wehrmann

1935      Richard Paul Gembrys u. Ursula Zilankowski

1934      Heinrich Steckhahn und Gisela Risch

1933      Robert Gerdau und Dora Herr

1932      Fritz Buchtmann und Marianne Beecken

1931      Hermann Lösch und Hilde Heunecke

1930      Hans Rehm und Helga Böttger

1929      Hermann Stöcker und Hilda Gödecke

1928      Oskar Giese und Magda Wöllmer

1927      Walter Lohmann und Elsbeth Hansen

1926      Willi Granse und Anni Köhler

1925      Wilhelm Kaiser und Frieda Germs

1924      Heini Sack und Elli Tangermann