Schützenkönig 2019


 

In stillem Gedenken an

 

König Wilhelm Buchtmann

 

Adjutant Wilfried Rieck

 


Schützenkönige

 

2021     

2020     

2019      Wilhelm Buchtmann

2018      Horst Braker

2017      Peter Kasteinke

2016      Manfred Nielsen

2015      Egon Emcke

2014      Ralf Steinke

2013      Felix Oppermann - Stadtkönig

2012      Anton Zeyn

2011      Reinhard Heuer

2010      Olaf Schröder

2009      Rainer Fehse

2008      Franz-Peter Wagner - König in 3 Jahrzehnten

2007      Helge Wehrmann

2006      Rainer Sankowski

2005      Peter Hirschfeld

2004      Wilhelm Rulfs

2003      Heino Hoppe

2002      Josef Spang - Stadtkönig

2001      Klaus Fütterer - Stadtkönig

2000      Hans-Peter Westermann

1999      Wilhelm Buchtmann

1998      Klaus-Jürgen Obeck

1997      Horst Goerke

1996      Egon Emcke

1995      Günther Hamann - Stadtkönig

1994      Ulfried Neubauer - Stadtkönig

1993      Uwe Peters

1992      Franz-Peter Wagner

1991      Jörg Simoleit

1990      Reinhard Heuer - Stadtkönig

1989      Rainer Sankowski

1988      Lebrecht Maack

1987      Wilhelm Rulfs

1986      Werner Hillmer

1985      Hans-Dieter Fricke

1984      Fritz Wehrmann

1983      Horst Braker

1982      Gunter Oppermann

1981      Herbert Tuminski

1980      Franz-Peter Wagner - Stadtkönig

1979      Klaus Kistenbrügger

1978      Ernst Klöpper

1977      Günter Meyn

1976      Karl-Hermann Grimm

1975      Lebrecht Maack

1974      Ulfried Neubauer

1973      Erwin Rüdiger

1972      Manfred Windt

1971      Horst Hermes

1970      Hans Balke

1969      Hermann Dubber

1968      Heiner Wenck

1967      Walter Ließke

1966      Franz Uschkoreit

1965      Werner Bruns

1964      Friedrich Rebenstorf

1963      Heinrich Harms

1962      Ernst Kröpke

1961      Ernst Reimers

1970      Hans Balke

1969      Hermann Dubber

1968      Heiner Wenck

1967      Walter Ließke

1966      Franz Uschkoreit

1965      Werner Bruns

1964      Friedrich Rebenstorf

1963      Heinrich Harms

1962      Ernst Kröpke

1961      Ernst Reimers

1960      Willy Poppe

1959      Wilhelm Niemeyer

1958      Heinrich Rieckmann jun.

1957      Friedrich Rebenstorf jun.

1956      Bernhard Wenck

1955      Hans-Heinrich Zein

1954      Wilhelm Rulfs

1953      Bruno Ließke

1952      Albert Brunke

1951      Rudolf Tangermann

1950      Hugo Blödorn

1940

bis

1949      ohne Schützenfest – ohne Schützenkönig

1939      Ingenieur Otto Wolperding

1938      Kaufmann Wilhelm (Willy) Fricke

1937      Apotheker Dr. Dr. Theodor Meinecke

1936      Kohlenhändler Heinrich Rieckmann jun.

1935      Arbeiter August Hoffmann

1934      Spediteur Bernhard Grimm

1933      Friseur Heinrich Zein

1932      Schiffseigner Heinrich Rieckmann sen.

1931      Tischlermeister Heinrich Ravens

1930      Bäckermeister Julius Schmidt

1929      Bäckermeister Otto Meyer

1928      Apotheker Dr. Dr. Theodor Meinecke

1927      Maurermeister Emil Klie

1926      Schlachtermeister Carl Wehrmann jun.

1925      Kaufmann und Senator Albert Sack

1924      Kaufmann Fritz Wehrmann

1923      Bäckermeister Otto Meyer

1922      Kaufmann Georg Klindworth

1921      Bäckermeister Gustav Eckhoff

1920      Lohgerber Wilhelm Meinerzhagen

1919      Schuhmachermeister Heinrich Kalm

1915

bis

1918      ohne Schützenfest – ohne Schützenkönig

1914      Sattlermeister Fritz Heffter

1913      Ziegeleibesitzer Hermann Schneefuss

1912      Buchdruckermeister Wilhelm Ravens

1911      Malermeister Heinrich Riedel

1910      Kreisobstgärtner Gustav Drave

1909      Schuhmachermeister August Stallbaum

1908      Klempnermeister Heinrich Janitz

1907      Gastwirt Albert Hetebrügge

1906      Tischlermeister Wilhelm Rulfs

1905      Zimmermeister Wilhelm Schwarz

1904      Bäckermeister Julius Schröder

1903      Schneidermeister August Rönneburg

1902      Auktionator Ferdinand Vicke

1901      Kaufmann Hermann Schneefuß

1900      Gastwirt Louis Behr

1899      Bäckermeister Martin Meyer

1898      Kürschner Georg Bergstede

1897      Bauunternehmer Heinrich Beecken

1896      Schneidermeister Wilhelm Buchholz

1895      Malermeister Heinrich Röhlsberger

1894      Schiffer Heinrich Wischweh jun.

1893      Ackerbürger Fritz Rabeler

1892      Zimmermeister Gottlieb Wolff

1891      Korbmacher Lorenz Twesten

1890      Klempnermeister August Wenck

1889      Gastwirt Heinrich Rötting

1888      Schlachtermeister Heinrich Treffel

1887      Schneidermeister Wilhelm Rönneburg

1886      Schiffer Heinrich Rieckmann

1885      Kaufmann August Eckermann

1884      Schiffer Heinrich Wischweh

1883      Sattlermeister Gottlieb Rohde

1882      Kaufmann Theodor Erwing

1881      Schiffer Heinrich Wischweh

1880      Kürschner Adolf Buchholz

1879      Kaufmann August Eckermann

1878      Zimmermeister C.F. Meyer

1877      Bäckermeister Georg Cohrs

1876      Bäckermeister Georg Cohrs

1875      Tischlermeister Johannes Carsten

1874      Auktionator Wilhelm Flügge

1873      Lohgerber Gustav Hetebrügge

1872      Fabrikant Hartwig Burgdorff

1871      Zimmermann August Holtmann

1870      Schiffer Heinrich Wischweh

1869      Gastwirt August Cohrs

1868      Barbier Carl Bockhuth

1866

bis

1867      ohne Schützenfest – ohne Schützenkönig

1865      Seiler Heinrich Weselmann

1864      Sattlermeister Wilhelm Schröder

1863      Gastwirt Fritz Grabau

1862      Ratskellerwirt Berhard Denninghoff

1861      Lohgerber Peter Vicke

1860      Gastwirt Heinrich Eichhorn

1859      Zimmermann Heinrich Wölperding

1858      Gastwirt Nikolaus Cohrs

1857      Lohgerber Theodor Erwing

1856      Schneidermeister Carl Buchholz

1855      Zimmermann Heinrich Wölperding

1854      Mühlenbesitzer Heinrich Vicke

1853      Kürschner Heinrich Gödecke

1852      Schneidermeister Carl Buchholz

1851      Kaufmann Carl Meinecke

1850      Lohgerber Peter Vicke

1849      Malermeister Heinrich Röhlsberger

1848      Gründung Schützenkorps Winsen am 05.12.1848